beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database) by bmt

beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database)

ǡɽ

verɽ

¾ƥ

beatmaniaIIDX All songs

̾ʼBPM
sN

sH

sA

dN

dH

dA
SPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
20,Novemberdj nagureoHOUSE1304886109410698629503723759
22DUNKSLAKETECHNO135345555265323329333334329
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT101161017109951178699511796
Be in my paradiseJJ COMPANYSOUL CLASSIC BALLAD63------117148-139149-
been so longm-floJAPANESE HIPHOP96-------210--205215
BEGINING OF LIFEQUADRAAMBIENT11012312-57809699115-
celebrateJJ COMPANYSOUL CLASSIC1344576610254280446415417476
Deep Clear EyesQUADRADRUM'N BASS155-------276247-307247
diving moneyQUADRADRUM'N BASS15012-245131197-147242324
Do you love me?reo-nagumoBALLAD100-------155--252-
Dr.LOVEbaby weapon feat.Asuka MDANCE POP12323334-204261290259321-
e-motione.o.sRAVE140-145------9696192123123246
g.m.d.DJ mazinger featuring MuhammadHIPHOP10022327-170176184170211-
GAMBOLSLAKEBIG BEAT10211-11-137137-137137-
GRADIUSIC CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK159-167567499442508609409556631
jam jam reggaeJam Master'73REGGAE90-------62139-77141
LOVE SO GROOVYLOVEMINTSSOUL141-------169--227-
LUV TO ME(disco mix)tiger YAMATOEUROBEAT1545674811450469501463506591
Melt in my armsHoneyP feat.Asuka.MDANCE POP118------223234254249254-
OVERDOSERMIRAKTECHNO132------156164164292224-
patsennerdj nagureoAMBIENT TECHNO108------352393-398407-
perfect freenite systemHOUSE130------254268356306310329
Prince on a starSPIRITUAL RIDEALTERNATIVE ROCK1454565810332428499592715823
Queen's Jamaica(astria mix)Crunky Boy featuring MuhammadREGGAE94-------220--232-
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157456468330368454384392475
Salamander Beat Clush mixNITE SYSTEMKONAMIX134------157171171173177-
Ska a go goTHE BALD HEADSSKA144-160-------359456-514575
Special energyDJ FXTECHNO140235497251303409303570409
The Rhyme Brokersm-floJAPANESE HIPHOP91-------307358-329376
The Theme from "flo jack"m-floHIPHOP93-------139--217-
YOU MAKE MEMONDAY MICHIRUJAZZ HOUSE109-------194--352-