beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database) by bmt

beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database)

リンク

全データ表示

ver別表示

他コンテンツ

beatmaniaIIDX 2nd Style All songs

曲名作曲者ジャンルBPM
sN

sH

sA

dN

dH

dA
SPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467360514584444515585
20,Novemberdj nagureoHOUSE1304886109410698629503723759
22DUNKSLAKETECHNO135345555265323329333334329
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT101161017109951178699511796
bad boyViviDANCE POP94------249331-275337-
Be in my paradiseJJ COMPANYSOUL CLASSIC BALLAD63------117148-139149-
been so longm-floJAPANESE HIPHOP96-------210--205215
BEGINING OF LIFEQUADRAAMBIENT11012312-57809699115-
Brazillian RhymeSatoru Shionoya + Satoshi TomiieHOUSE127------426525-479693-
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE15034435-270330362288363-
celebrateJJ COMPANYSOUL CLASSIC1344576610254280446415417476
Dancin' Into The Nightgood-coolDISCO13923-23-216235-224237-
Deep Clear EyesQUADRADRUM'N BASS155-------276247-307247
deep in youdj nagureoDANCE POP126335347250255333283293364
Digital MinD(A/T Libra mix)TaQMINIMAL15535648-374542573374597-
diving moneyQUADRADRUM'N BASS15012-245131197-147242324
Do you love me?reo-nagumoBALLAD100-------155--252-
dong-tepo no.1dj nagureoTECHNO135------366623-362624-
Dr.LOVEbaby weapon feat.Asuka MDANCE POP12323334-204261290259321-
e-motione.o.sRAVE140-145------9696192123123246
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT12545669-390483537469569-
g.m.d.DJ mazinger featuring MuhammadHIPHOP10022327-170176184170211-
GAMBOLSLAKEBIG BEAT10211-11-137137-137137-
GENOM SCREAMSL.E.D.LIGHTTRANCE150369369211417536211417538
gentle stressDJ SwanDRUM'N'BASS17534-45-232350-272351-
Get on BeatONHAND BAG126-------239250-253254
GRADIUSIC CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK159-167567499442508609409556631
Headachegood-coolHOUSE142------276336-284428-
Hitch Hikergood-coolWARP HOUSE136------329414469372469-
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE12523312-272326348205270-
I'm In Love Againdj TAKASPEED GARAGE134------370438-392447-
Indigo Vision(full flavour hide around mix)TaQGOA TRANCE15535858-442569617455617-
踊る!福神漬DR.BOMBAYINDIE EURO/DANCE138------488659691482753-
jam jam reggaeJam Master'73REGGAE90-------62139-77141
Junglist KingHirofumi Asamoto(ram jam world)DRUM'N'BASS169-------268--270-
Junglist King(Long)Hirofumi Asamoto(ram jam world)DRUM'N'BASS169-------437----
KEEP ON MOVIN'N.M.R.DANCE POP13213-23-98122-119122-
LET THE BEAT HIT EM!(BASS MIX)STONIE BROS.MIAMI BASS110-------192--195-
LOVE SO GROOVYLOVEMINTSSOUL141-------169--227-
lovin' youMONDAY MICHIRUJAZZ DRUM'N'BASS153-154------293324-293325-
LUV TO ME(disco mix)tiger YAMATOEUROBEAT1545674811450469501463506591
Macho GangANAL SPYDERTRIBAL HOUSE125271031111191548837262836846
Melt in my armsHoneyP feat.Asuka.MDANCE POP118------223234254249254-
Mirrorball Satellite 2012m-floHIPHOP & SOUL103-------242295---
morning prayerSILVADISCO / HOUSE124-------125137-126-
Nahanaha vs Gachoon BattleDJ Senda & Tany.KDJ BATTLE124-163-------190--222-
OVERDOSERMIRAKTECHNO132------156164164292224-
PanoramaHirofumi Asamoto(ram jam world)SOUL CLASSIC112------220230-323339-
PARANOiA MAX〜DIRTY MIX〜190JUNGLE190568369280376562280406581
patsennerdj nagureoAMBIENT TECHNO108------352393-398407-
perfect freenite systemHOUSE130------254268356306310329
Prince on a starSPIRITUAL RIDEALTERNATIVE ROCK1454565810332428499592715823
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME( for beatmania II )dj TAKA feat. UZI-LAYJAZZ FUNK12636-47-291434-288434-
Queen's Jamaica(astria mix)Crunky Boy featuring MuhammadREGGAE94-------220--232-
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157456468330368454384392475
RUGGED ASHSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFUTURE JAZZ168239349185201556186201624
S.O.S.DR.BOMBAYINDIE EURO / DANCE138------376640-530911-
Salamander Beat Clush mixNITE SYSTEMKONAMIX134------157171171173177-
Second Style (Hip Hop Paradise)dj TAKA & DAY BREAKERSHIPHOP114------323398-330407-
ShakedoubleJAPANESE R&B98-------287318-320320
Shine OnShoraiSOUL111------328457479326602-
Ska a go goTHE BALD HEADSSKA144-160-------359456-514575
SOFT LANDING ON THE BODYDJ SIMONSPIRITUAL79-318------271338-273640-
SP-TRIP MACHINE(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat.DE-SIREJUNGLE16834435-254313324254311-
Special energyDJ FXTECHNO140235497251303409303570409
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D.LIGHTTRANCE1454785107398530581456718581
The Rhyme Brokersm-floJAPANESE HIPHOP91-------307358-329376
The Theme from "flo jack"m-floHIPHOP93-------139--217-
YOU MAKE MEMONDAY MICHIRUJAZZ HOUSE109-------194--352-
ちょっときいてな(ZANSIN-NA MIX)Laugh & PeaceDRUM'N BASS164-------318--341-