beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database) by bmt

beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database)

リンク

全データ表示

ver別表示

他コンテンツ

beatmaniaIIDX 7th Style All songs

曲名作曲者ジャンルBPM
sN

sH

sA

dN

dH

dA
SPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467360514584444515585
19,Novembergood-coolHOUSE12556857105607339105897331045
20,Novemberdj nagureoHOUSE1304886109410698629503723759
2002tiger YAMATORAVE13245745-423649746423653-
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT101161017109951178699511796
9 o'clocksSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFAKE_JAZZ95------409554816477632-
AD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE93-19161012811126661111126061311191343
A New MorningYukihiro FukutomiHOUSE125------307523681307790-
電人イェーガーのテーマ (Theme of DENJIN J)L.E.D.NU-NRG15557-810-563796-700835-
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE60-1446810681168293512187289341338
Abyssdj TAKAINTELLIGENCE142578789639817945771889964
AVE DE RAPINAShawn The Horny MasterALTERNATIVE HOUSE125689810-7138829349481113-
天国のキッス〜D.J.TAKA'S STYLE〜オセロEURO TRANCE150------374606781433731806
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155591068-5388011014629815-
bad boyViviDANCE POP94------249331-275337-
Bad RoutineD.J.SpugnaFILTER HOUSE1305796795227169645667161042
BALLAD FOR YOU〜想いの雨〜NM feat. Thomas HowardBALLAD6535758-297387537375546-
Beautiful DaysFantastic Plastic MachineHOUSE125------411560764496697-
Blueberry Streamdj TAKAHOUSE1385787910429770846598817868
BRING HER DOWNAKIRA YAMAOKATRIBAL BASS131579710-5337459007511010-
Buffalogood-cool feat. Hideo SuwaROCK10857104810511744932479744932
Burning Heat! (Full Option Mix)Mr.T with Motoaki.F12 BEAT166357459361494755359496789
BURNING UP FOR YOUSARA SUPER EUROBEAT156------208421735521600727
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EURO BEAT15538-47-310632-313620-
Cheer TrainFuzita BlenderBIG BEAT12056946124706238804686231307
CLOUDY MUSICSLAKEDRUM'N'BASS19057-58-422620-422619-
Colors(radio edit)dj TAKATRANCE1506912610127511011125871410991255
Come With Megood-cool feat. Aundrea L.HopkinsHOUSE125------410483679472686-
Comment te dire adieuOrange LoungeBOSSA LOUNGE160------387477612553674750
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT16056856-494671823525665-
Dancin' Into The Nightgood-coolDISCO13923-23-216235-224237-
DeadlineDutch Force cutting edgeTRANCE137------3356268315099531267
DESTINYNAOKI feat.Paula TerryHYPER EUROBEAT15556846-546700925575700-
Digital MinD(A/T Libra mix)TaQMINIMAL15535648-374542573374597-
DIVE -INTO YOUR HEART-NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER TRANCE EURO BEAT1555810581065694510666239981083
Doigts de Fatima〜ファティマの掌〜Osamu Kubota feat. Sizzle OhtakaCELTIC217234234260280364285294363
Don't Stop!dj TAKA feat.JP MilesHAPPYHANDBAG13044444-389428453391450-
dong-tepo no.1dj nagureoTECHNO135------366623-362624-
DXY!TaQTECHNO148691061212651968115878113321529
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE150467356345598614342589604
E.V CAFEreo.nagureo feat. hajime.ySOUL125------425611790423611-
entrancekobo project feat.MasaTECHNO18058968104807408456487781150
era(nostal mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-180589512124375557864379521226
era(step mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-18058948125657338755037281226
EstellaOsamu KubotaSPANISH WALTS114------382559-567799-
Final Count Down(MTO CRY BABY STYLE)dj TAKA feat. JasmineMETALIC EURO164------410791838411686838
Five RegretsOsamu KubotaJAZZ ARGENTINO14437-58-278573-332564-
Fly Away(Instrumental)Vincent de MoorTRANCE138------4167798547229811133
fly through the nightMr.TTRANCE1404784810452688863452688981
foreplayOsamu KubotaPROGRESSIVE JAZZ1404885911357631684361630979
Free StyleShapesDANCE POP13256766-473571664473579-
Frozen Ray(original mix)dj TAKATRANCE156699599669897909428839937
G2AyaDRUM'N'BASS1708911671275294211886658301377
General RelativitySYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSUK GARAGE/2-STEP142------416527606598767940
GET ON BEAT(WILD STYLE)Lion MusashiHARD HOUSE1506910681073091810947029131077
Glorious DaysNoriaHIP HOP & SOUL40-8335667-262411463395461-
GRADIUSIC CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK159-167567499442508609409556631
GravityTaQBIG BEAT12557-810-628820-7851013-
Happy WeddingASKAHOUSE12667868106208729406108991061
HEARTBEATNATHALIESUPER EUROBEAT155------494802807494807-
HIGHERNM feat.SunnyDANCE POP132346467270468641362578611
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO1555711710123956248806808751136
i feel...AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE14145745-454556626527556-
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE12523312-272326348205270-
I'm In Love Againdj TAKASPEED GARAGE134------370438-392447-
IIDXDJ SIMONHIPHOP110------283428550283428550
in my eyesricTRANCE14256758104847397984848421051
Indigo Vision(full flavour hide around mix)TaQGOA TRANCE15535858-442569617455617-
INSERTiONNAOKI undergroundEURO TRANCE110-139578578452664835445595850
JUST DO ITNIKIHYPER TECHNO136------568839940568921-
Kiss me all night longNAOKI J-STYLE feat. MIUJ-EURO POP155567567471629746480620703
L'amour et la liberte'NAOKI undergroundTRANCE140-145------521811-521811-
Last Messagegood-cool feat.megEUROBEAT155589610115136828196757481111
LEADING CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK150467466434611645478611645
Let the Snow Paint MeSanaAMBIENT POP13046767-431537624485559-
LinusLEGO STUDIOLOUNGE POP160-17659115911489789110558510071210
LOVE GENERATIONSUZYLAZYSUPER EUROBEAT152------500743881576735-
LOVE IS DREAMINESSL.E.D.-G VS GUHROOVY fw/asukaHAPPY HARDCORE178------657854-827901-
Love Me DoAKIRA YAMAOKANEW WAVE16757957-5718571058577899-
LOVE WILL...riewoTRANCE144347468279379732330529726
M-02stp.ver1.01Shoichiro HirataTWO STEP132------5245737094587681159
Marmalade ReverieOrange LoungeYEYE17045767-436504638580704-
MAX 300ΩHARDCORE TECHNO12-300810-610-571982-566982-
Mobo☆MogaOrange LoungeFRENCH POP172567459363512592364501645
more deep ver2.1Togo project feat. Sana2STEP133------370557594409561-
Mr.T.(take me higher)Risky Men feat. Asuka-MDANCE POP12834104510428510889428510885
NEMESISD.J.SETUPTECHNO1645911710125248399736679771367
Never Look BackDuMondeTRANCE140------527714-570713-
New YorkFuzita BlenderLIBRALYBEATS136------338388678453657792
NIGHT OF FIRENIKOSUPER EUROBEAT155------428780917427704917
Nothing Ain't Stoppin' UsShoichiro HirataDISCO12823-12-196256-247257-
outer wallsampling master MEGATECHNO1495685710474687892474736902
OVER THE CLOUDSLala MooreHOUSE120-128357359292573765291515879
PARAPARA PARADISEDOMINOSUPER EUROBEAT154------541825903583887-
PrestoOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT13638838-273498508274508-
QQQTaQTECHNO15558101012-621961109110161346-
R 壱万tiger YAMATORAVE188-204------378553655385585646
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157456468330368454384392475
R5tiger YAMATO with ultrabeatboxRAVE18058115811387588889430599870
Radical FaithTaQBIG BEAT1145676111060276866074912551101
RealAyaDRUM'N'BASS20058979115808669207969491139
REAL LOVEMAGIK K.HYPER TECHNO140------597874960597960-
RegulusDJ.WINSTRUMENTAL120-1286910610115517888815458051065
Remember MeLESLIE PARRISHSUPER EUROBEAT152------460793-458784-
Remember YouNM feat. JulieBALLAD60-10524-34-187409-234409-
RIDE ON THE LIGHT (HI GREAT MIX)Mr.TPOWER FUSION180458589452548862469616904
RISLIMricNEW ROMANTIC13047-46-463625-463625-
ROMEO & JULIETLOLITASUPER EUROBEAT151------47065910884707291088
rottel-da-sunsampling masters MEGAROTTERDAM TECHNO200581058-417692936418693-
route 80ssampling masters MEGANOISY12268971112457614766562765900
SchlagwerkTaQBIG BEAT1254684111141466384841210431090
Secret Taledj nagureo feat. asuka.mSOFT ROCK15835745-396572750422580-
Silhoette of my mindReRGOTH121------304403-339451-
Skyscrapergood-coolEPIC HOUSE13546747-372610629413628-
Small Wavesdj TAKACLUB MIX126------411573585547584-
SOLID GOLDDUSTYSUPER EUROBEAT158------605780865616767853
Somebody Like Yougood-coolPOPS125------453678761560609741
SOMETHING WONDERFULL.E.D.EPIC TRANCE150------471688-646979-
sometimeAyaSOUND TRACK15045758-393539672393676-
SpicaD.J WHOUSE1284911391232877211673277821203
Spin the discgood-coolHOUSE130578710-409659674618900-
Spookygood-coolHARD HOUSE140-45556889-561709833753909-
starmineRyu*HAPPY HARDCORE18258958124567198005667961098
STILL IN MY HEARTNAOKIHYPER EUROBEAT15057946115177089715167051286
still my wordsTaQ feat. MegAMBIENT13646-57-464619-437726-
stoicTaQTECHNO15581011810128741250130287411261497
Summer Vacation(CU mix)OutPhaseTRIP HOP13569-912-667949-9841328-
syncOutPhaseTRANCE16768107911549982120479610301208
tabletssampling masters MEGARAVE180-360468469378551819420558696
Take It EasyAyaINSTRUMENTAL20571011611-760122912827451356-
Tangerine Streamdj TAKAAMBIENT8412-12-141198-151199-
The Beauty of SilenceSvenson & GielenTRANCE140------442642819442642-
THE CUBEDJ SUWAMIDRUM'N'BASS17846746113746446823746451113
THE EARTH LIGHTL.E.D.LIGHTTRANCE1454785107398530581456718581
The SAFARILion MusasiWORLD HOUSE150710-810-618900-624900-
The Sound Of GoodbyeArmin van Burren Presents P.D.TRANCE140------477708963475668-
Time is moneygood-coolJAZZ11033-33-308327-317327-
Tomorrow Perfumedj TAKATRANCE144699610116851000108572912121311
tracesTaQTRANCE1526910791077898210837629011071
VTAKAPROGRESSIVE15051012610116461272151975713851504
ViennaOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT115------315432-315432-
VJ ARMYgood-coolALL MIX135-16067857106638939726588391138
Voltage(feat.Hidemaru)TaQBIG BEAT30-125578511-480630670480964-
Wow Wow 70'ssampling masters AYADISCO126------381433529462644-
Y31tiger YAMATORAVE16868958116577939696458871075
YESTERDAYCHERRYSUPER EUROBEAT158------530730899605730926
ZERO-ONEMr.TELECTROSHOCK1605910581055687411325568741169
こっちを向いてよviviSOUL12856769114386677036257671127
革命dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-14861010712123921004118370212091401