beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database) by bmt

beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database)

ǡɽ

verɽ

¾ƥ

beatmaniaIIDX 2nd Style New songs

̾ʼBPM
sN

sH

sA

dN

dH

dA
SPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467360514584444515585
bad boyViviDANCE POP94------249331-275337-
Brazillian RhymeSatoru Shionoya + Satoshi TomiieHOUSE127------426525-479693-
Dancin' Into The Nightgood-coolDISCO13923-23-216235-224237-
Digital MinD(A/T Libra mix)TaQMINIMAL15535648-374542573374597-
dong-tepo no.1dj nagureoTECHNO135------366623-362624-
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT12545669-390483537469569-
Get on BeatONHAND BAG126-------239250-253254
Headachegood-coolHOUSE142------276336-284428-
Hitch Hikergood-coolWARP HOUSE136------329414469372469-
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE12523312-272326348205270-
I'm In Love Againdj TAKASPEED GARAGE134------370438-392447-
Indigo Vision(full flavour hide around mix)TaQGOA TRANCE15535858-442569617455617-
٤롪ʡDR.BOMBAYINDIE EURO/DANCE138------488659691482753-
Junglist KingHirofumi Asamoto(ram jam world)DRUM'N'BASS169-------268--270-
Junglist King(Long)Hirofumi Asamoto(ram jam world)DRUM'N'BASS169-------437----
LET THE BEAT HIT EM!(BASS MIX)STONIE BROS.MIAMI BASS110-------192--195-
lovin' youMONDAY MICHIRUJAZZ DRUM'N'BASS153-154------293324-293325-
Mirrorball Satellite 2012m-floHIPHOP & SOUL103-------242295---
morning prayerSILVADISCO / HOUSE124-------125137-126-
PanoramaHirofumi Asamoto(ram jam world)SOUL CLASSIC112------220230-323339-
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME( for beatmania II )dj TAKA feat. UZI-LAYJAZZ FUNK12636-47-291434-288434-
S.O.S.DR.BOMBAYINDIE EURO / DANCE138------376640-530911-
Second Style (Hip Hop Paradise)dj TAKA & DAY BREAKERSHIPHOP114------323398-330407-
ShakedoubleJAPANESE R&B98-------287318-320320
Shine OnShoraiSOUL111------328457479326602-
SOFT LANDING ON THE BODYDJ SIMONSPIRITUAL79-318------271338-273640-
SP-TRIP MACHINE(for beatmania II)dj TAKA feat.DE-SIREJUNGLE16834435-254313324254311-