beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database) by bmt

beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database)

ǡɽ

verɽ

¾ƥ

beatmaniaIIDX 4th Style New songs

̾ʼBPM
sN

sH

sA

dN

dH

dA
SPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
250bpmAKIRA YAMAOKAGABBA2505810479353528726351523672
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE60-1446810681168293512187289341338
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155591068-5388011014629815-
Broken My HeartNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EURO BEAT1605794710474751914405742914
Burnin' The FloorNAOKIEURO GROOVE155347348293478721460482724
CHECKING YOU OUTgood-cool feat.JP MilesHIPHOP108-216791171111339481700339482703
Clionekors kDUTCH TRANCE1484593492644798112644771010
CONGAgood-cool feat. JP MilesLATIN HOUSE122------446646692445708-
DIAMOND JEALOUSYAKIRA YAMAOKACYBER ROCK19056-46-343546-340542-
DXY!TaQTECHNO148691061212651968115878113321529
empathyTaQDRUM'N'BASS85-170578411-416703743411961-
era(step mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-18058948125657338755037281226
FANTASYULTIMATE DUBDANCE EXPRESS Hi-speed180------724952119663010061282
Final Count Down(MTO CRY BABY STYLE)dj TAKA feat. JasmineMETALIC EURO164------410791838411686838
FLOWERS for ALBIONdj TAKAAMBIENT70-9325-57-122222-190222-
GET ON BEAT(WILD STYLE)Lion MusashiHARD HOUSE1506910681073091810947029131077
GIRIGIRI DADDYShoichiro HirataR&B98------338526650311546740
HIGHERNM feat.SunnyDANCE POP132346467270468641362578611
Hitch Hiker2good-coolWARP HOUSE13746759-420609665518880-
I'M FOR REALSLAKE feat. JP MilesTWO STEP140------264310363293344-
INFINITE PRAYERL.E.D. feat.GOROOCEANIAN TRIBAL TRANCE137------483555739562752880
Jam&MarmaladeFinalOffsetWARP HOUSE14567846-388456512327451-
JIVE INTO THE NIGHTGREEN ORIVES/CYDNEYDANCE EXPRESS Hi-speed170581051011531884112053011171295
KAMIKAZEdj nagureoTECHNO1305610571051574511575127451156
LOVE WILL...riewoTRANCE144347468279379732330529726
LUV TO ME(UCCHIE'S EDITION)tiger YAMATOEURO BEAT1605611588438620873479746826
minimalianDETROIANMINIMAL14138939122715557062636261005
Mr.T.(take me higher)Risky Men feat. Asuka-MDANCE POP12834104510428510889428510885
Nasty!baby Weapon feat.Asuka.MDANCE POP12724959-295486790502787-
NEW YORK CITY BOYGUY THOMASDANCE EXPRESS Hi-speed170------369643-300643-
NORTHWALL5CELTRANCE13845-58-305466-402791-
Nothing Ain't Stoppin' UsShoichiro HirataDISCO12823-12-196256-247257-
R tiger YAMATORAVE188-204------378553655385585646
Rest my minddj nagureo feat.DoublecheeseHIPHOP94------230259-227261-
SANA MOLLETTE NE ENTETogo Project feat.SanaCUBAN GROOVE90------325457473453690-
sanctusOsamu KubotaROCK OPERA160------223334-258334-
Small Wavesdj TAKACLUB MIX126------411573585547584-
starmineRyu*HAPPY HARDCORE18258958124567198005667961098
SWEET LABDJ SIMONLOUNGE HOUSE120------280335382472719-
Twin Bee -Generation X-FinalOffsetEURO BEAT169-177------332389487327443474
ULTRA HIGH-HEELSdj TAKA feat.ANGELPARAPARA16045545-380462497441503-
Under Constructiongood-coolBIG BEAT125578578417507582417569754
ViennaOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT115------315432-315432-
Voltage(feat.Hidemaru)TaQBIG BEAT30-125578511-480630670480964-