beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database) by bmt

beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database)

リンク

全データ表示

ver別表示

他コンテンツ

beatmaniaIIDX 6th Style New songs

曲名作曲者ジャンルBPM
sN

sH

sA

dN

dH

dA
SPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
19,Novembergood-coolHOUSE12556857105607339105897331045
A New MorningYukihiro FukutomiHOUSE125------307523681307790-
電人イェーガーのテーマ (Theme of DENJIN J)L.E.D.NU-NRG15557-810-563796-700835-
BALLAD FOR YOU〜想いの雨〜NM feat. Thomas HowardBALLAD6535758-297387537375546-
Beautiful DaysFantastic Plastic MachineHOUSE125------411560764496697-
Blueberry Streamdj TAKAHOUSE1385787910429770846598817868
Buffalogood-cool feat. Hideo SuwaROCK10857104810511744932479744932
Burnin' The FloorNAOKIEURO GROOVE155347348293478721460482724
Colors(radio edit)dj TAKATRANCE1506912610127511011125871410991255
Comment te dire adieuOrange LoungeBOSSA LOUNGE160------387477612553674750
DIVE -INTO YOUR HEART-NAOKI feat. PAULA TERRYHYPER TRANCE EURO BEAT1555810581065694510666239981083
Doigts de Fatima〜ファティマの掌〜Osamu Kubota feat. Sizzle OhtakaCELTIC217234234260280364285294363
Five RegretsOsamu KubotaJAZZ ARGENTINO14437-58-278573-332564-
Flowtation(Original Mix)Vincent de MoorTRANCE140------62787910596278931101
Fly Away(Instrumental)Vincent de MoorTRANCE138------4167798547229811133
fly through the nightMr.TTRANCE1404784810452688863452688981
Free StyleShapesDANCE POP13256766-473571664473579-
Frozen Ray(original mix)dj TAKATRANCE156699599669897909428839937
G2AyaDRUM'N'BASS1708911671275294211886658301377
JUST DO ITNIKIHYPER TECHNO136------568839940568921-
L'amour et la liberte'NAOKI undergroundTRANCE140-145------521811-521811-
LinusLEGO STUDIOLOUNGE POP160-17659115911489789110558510071210
LOVE IS DREAMINESSL.E.D.-G VS GUHROOVY fw/asukaHAPPY HARDCORE178------657854-827901-
M-02stp.ver1.01Shoichiro HirataTWO STEP132------5245737094587681159
NEMESISD.J.SETUPTECHNO1645911710125248399736679771367
NIGHT OF FIRENIKOSUPER EUROBEAT155------428780917427704917
PARAPARA PARADISEDOMINOSUPER EUROBEAT154------541825903583887-
REAL LOVEMAGIK K.HYPER TECHNO140------597874960597960-
ROMEO & JULIETLOLITASUPER EUROBEAT151------47065910884707291088
rottel-da-sunsampling masters MEGAROTTERDAM TECHNO200581058-417692936418693-
route 80ssampling masters MEGANOISY12268971112457614766562765900
Silhoette of my mindReRGOTH121------304403-339451-
SOMETHING WONDERFULL.E.D.EPIC TRANCE150------471688-646979-
Summer Vacation(CU mix)OutPhaseTRIP HOP13569-912-667949-9841328-
Take It EasyAyaINSTRUMENTAL20571011611-760122912827451356-
VJ ARMYgood-coolALL MIX135-16067857106638939726588391138
Wow Wow 70'ssampling masters AYADISCO126------381433529462644-
Y31tiger YAMATORAVE16868958116577939696458871075
YESTERDAYCHERRYSUPER EUROBEAT158------530730899605730926
こっちを向いてよviviSOUL12856769114386677036257671127