beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database) by bmt

beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database)

ǡɽ

verɽ

¾ƥ

beatmaniaIIDX 7th Style New songs

̾ʼBPM
sN

sH

sA

dN

dH

dA
SPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
2002tiger YAMATORAVE13245745-423649746423653-
9 o'clocksSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFAKE_JAZZ95------409554816477632-
AD.J.AmuroRENAISSANCE93-19161012811126661111126061311191343
AVE DE RAPINAShawn The Horny MasterALTERNATIVE HOUSE125689810-7138829349481113-
Bad RoutineD.J.SpugnaFILTER HOUSE1305796795227169645667161042
BRING HER DOWNAKIRA YAMAOKATRIBAL BASS131579710-5337459007511010-
Burning Heat! (Full Option Mix)Mr.T with Motoaki.F12 BEAT166357459361494755359496789
BURNING UP FOR YOUSARA SUPER EUROBEAT156------208421735521600727
Cheer TrainFuzita BlenderBIG BEAT12056946124706238804686231307
CLOUDY MUSICSLAKEDRUM'N'BASS19057-58-422620-422619-
D2RNAOKIHYPER ROCK BEAT16056856-494671823525665-
DESTINYNAOKI feat.Paula TerryHYPER EUROBEAT15556846-546700925575700-
E.V CAFEreo.nagureo feat. hajime.ySOUL125------425611790423611-
entrancekobo project feat.MasaTECHNO18058968104807408456487781150
foreplayOsamu KubotaPROGRESSIVE JAZZ1404885911357631684361630979
General RelativitySYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSUK GARAGE/2-STEP142------416527606598767940
Glorious DaysNoriaHIP HOP & SOUL40-8335667-262411463395461-
GravityTaQBIG BEAT12557-810-628820-7851013-
Happy WeddingASKAHOUSE12667868106208729406108991061
HEARTBEATNATHALIESUPER EUROBEAT155------494802807494807-
i feel...AKIRA YAMAOKATRANCE14145745-454556626527556-
Last Messagegood-cool feat.megEUROBEAT155589610115136828196757481111
Let the Snow Paint MeSanaAMBIENT POP13046767-431537624485559-
LOVE GENERATIONSUZYLAZYSUPER EUROBEAT152------500743881576735-
Love Me DoAKIRA YAMAOKANEW WAVE16757957-5718571058577899-
Marmalade ReverieOrange LoungeYEYE17045767-436504638580704-
MAX 300HARDCORE TECHNO12-300810-610-571982-566982-
more deep ver2.1Togo project feat. Sana2STEP133------370557594409561-
Never Look BackDuMondeTRANCE140------527714-570713-
New YorkFuzita BlenderLIBRALYBEATS136------338388678453657792
Remember MeLESLIE PARRISHSUPER EUROBEAT152------460793-458784-
Secret Taledj nagureo feat. asuka.mSOFT ROCK15835745-396572750422580-
SOLID GOLDDUSTYSUPER EUROBEAT158------605780865616767853
Somebody Like Yougood-coolPOPS125------453678761560609741
SpicaD.J WHOUSE1284911391232877211673277821203
Spookygood-coolHARD HOUSE140-45556889-561709833753909-
stoicTaQTECHNO15581011810128741250130287411261497
The Beauty of SilenceSvenson & GielenTRANCE140------442642819442642-
The Sound Of GoodbyeArmin van Burren Presents P.D.TRANCE140------477708963475668-
Tomorrow Perfumedj TAKATRANCE144699610116851000108572912121311
tracesTaQTRANCE1526910791077898210837629011071
ZERO-ONEMr.TELECTROSHOCK1605910581055687411325568741169
̿dj TAKA with NAOKIORCHESTRAL83-14861010712123921004118370212091401