beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database) by bmt

beatmania IIDXDB(IIDX database)

ǡɽ

verɽ

¾ƥ

beatmaniaIIDX 5th Style Old songs

̾ʼBPM
sN

sH

sA

dN

dH

dA
SPNSPHSPADPNDPHDPA
.59dj TAKACHILL OUT123-135467467360514584444515585
250bpmAKIRA YAMAOKAGABBA2505810479353528726351523672
5.1.1.dj nagureoPIANO AMBIENT101161017109951178699511796
ABSOLUTEdj TAKAEPIC TRANCE60-1446810681168293512187289341338
Artificial ImpatienceSYMPHONIC DEFOGGERSFUTURE JAZZ163------218309333218331-
B4UNAOKISPEED RAVE155591068-5388011014629815-
bad boyViviDANCE POP94------249331-275337-
Be in my paradiseJJ COMPANYSOUL CLASSIC BALLAD63------117148-139149-
Brazillian RhymeSatoru Shionoya + Satoshi TomiieHOUSE127------426525-479693-
BRILLIANT 2UNAOKIEURO GROOVE15034435-270330362288363-
Broken My HeartNAOKI feat.PAULA TERRYHYPER EURO BEAT1605794710474751914405742914
CAN'T STOP FALLIN'IN LOVENAOKIHYPER EURO BEAT15538-47-310632-313620-
CHECKING YOU OUTgood-cool feat.JP MilesHIPHOP108-216791171111339481700339482703
Clionekors kDUTCH TRANCE1484593492644798112644771010
Cold PulseQuadra with DJ FXTECHNO143455455338462465439462465
CONGAgood-cool feat. JP MilesLATIN HOUSE122------446646692445708-
Dancin' Into The Nightgood-coolDISCO13923-23-216235-224237-
DIAMOND JEALOUSYAKIRA YAMAOKACYBER ROCK19056-46-343546-340542-
Don't Stop!dj TAKA feat.JP MilesHAPPYHANDBAG13044444-389428453391450-
Dr.LOVEbaby weapon feat.Asuka MDANCE POP12323334-204261290259321-
DREAMSHIN Murayama feat.mari saitoHOUSE117------422489597525620-
DXY!TaQTECHNO148691061212651968115878113321529
DYNAMITE RAVENAOKISPEED RAVE150467356345598614342589604
Electro Tuned(the SubS mix)TaQBIG BEAT12545669-390483537469569-
empathyTaQDRUM'N'BASS85-170578411-416703743411961-
END OF THE CENTURYNO.9DANCE SPEED17156768-463692718588729-
era(nostal mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-180589512124375557864379521226
era(step mix)TaQDRUM'N'BASS90-18058948125657338755037281226
FANTASYULTIMATE DUBDANCE EXPRESS Hi-speed180------724952119663010061282
Final Count Down(MTO CRY BABY STYLE)dj TAKA feat. JasmineMETALIC EURO164------410791838411686838
FLOWERS for ALBIONdj TAKAAMBIENT70-9325-57-122222-190222-
Garden of LoveDJ MazingerHIPHOP89------290335-294362-
gentle stressDJ SwanDRUM'N'BASS17534-45-232350-272351-
GET ON BEAT(WILD STYLE)Lion MusashiHARD HOUSE1506910681073091810947029131077
GIRIGIRI DADDYShoichiro HirataR&B98------338526650311546740
GRADIUSIC CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK159-167567499442508609409556631
HIGHERNM feat.SunnyDANCE POP132346467270468641362578611
Hitch Hikergood-coolWARP HOUSE136------329414469372469-
HolicTaQHARD TECHNO1555711710123956248806808751136
I Was The Onegood-coolITALO HOUSE12523312-272326348205270-
I'M FOR REALSLAKE feat. JP MilesTWO STEP140------264310363293344-
I'm In Love Againdj TAKASPEED GARAGE134------370438-392447-
Indigo Vision(full flavour hide around mix)TaQGOA TRANCE15535858-442569617455617-
INFINITE PRAYERL.E.D. feat.GOROOCEANIAN TRIBAL TRANCE137------483555739562752880
IS THIS LOVE?Asuka.MDANCE POP11434545-300441445406439-
JIVE INTO THE NIGHTGREEN ORIVES/CYDNEYDANCE EXPRESS Hi-speed170581051011531884112053011171295
Junglist KingHirofumi Asamoto(ram jam world)DRUM'N'BASS169-------268--270-
KAMIKAZEdj nagureoTECHNO1305610571051574511575127451156
LEADING CYBERTAKADIGI-ROCK150467466434611645478611645
LOVE WILL...riewoTRANCE144347468279379732330529726
LUV TO ME(UCCHIE'S EDITION)tiger YAMATOEURO BEAT1605611588438620873479746826
Make Your Movegood-cool feat. JP MilesFUNK119------326432522333442522
minimalianDETROIANMINIMAL14138939122715557062636261005
Mr.T.(take me higher)Risky Men feat. Asuka-MDANCE POP12834104510428510889428510885
Nasty!baby Weapon feat.Asuka.MDANCE POP12724959-295486790502787-
NORTHWALL5CELTRANCE13845-58-305466-402791-
Nothing Ain't Stoppin' UsShoichiro HirataDISCO12823-12-196256-247257-
PanoramaHirofumi Asamoto(ram jam world)SOUL CLASSIC112------220230-323339-
PARANOiA MAXDIRTY MIX190JUNGLE190568369280376562280406581
PrestoOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT13638838-273498508274508-
R tiger YAMATORAVE188-204------378553655385585646
R3tiger YAMATORAVE157456468330368454384392475
R5tiger YAMATO with ultrabeatboxRAVE18058115811387588889430599870
REINCARNATIONdj TAKATRANCE145457457424525643398525643
sanctusOsamu KubotaROCK OPERA160------223334-258334-
SchlagwerkTaQBIG BEAT1254684111141466384841210431090
Small Wavesdj TAKACLUB MIX126------411573585547584-
Special energyDJ FXTECHNO140235497251303409303570409
starmineRyu*HAPPY HARDCORE18258958124567198005667961098
SWEET LABDJ SIMONLOUNGE HOUSE120------280335382472719-
Tangerine Streamdj TAKAAMBIENT8412-12-141198-151199-
The SAFARILion MusasiWORLD HOUSE150710-810-618900-624900-
Twin Bee -Generation X-FinalOffsetEURO BEAT169-177------332389487327443474
ULTRA HIGH-HEELSdj TAKA feat.ANGELPARAPARA16045545-380462497441503-
Under Constructiongood-coolBIG BEAT125578578417507582417569754
ViennaOsamu KubotaPIANO AMBIENT115------315432-315432-
Voltage(feat.Hidemaru)TaQBIG BEAT30-125578511-480630670480964-